Warning: mysqli_query() expects at least 2 parameters, 1 given in /var/www/rockcafeozzy.nl/config.php on line 158
Team SORRY! - Rockcafé Ozzy
 


Uitslagen

Week 37
Bekercompetitie 1e Ronde
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
09-09-2019
 
Tuindorper Zandhazen
D.B.S. 3
7
-
2
22
-
8
 
-
 
dinsdag
10-09-2019
 
AlmMalLam
Apeldoornse Boys 2
9
-
0
26
-
5
 
-
 
dinsdag
10-09-2019
 
Dartmani
Team Vergane Glorie
1
-
8
10
-
23
 
-
 
woensdag
11-09-2019
 
DVMB 1
Kings B.A.
5
-
4
16
-
18
 
-
 
woensdag
11-09-2019
 
Brooddarters
Perron 1
8
-
1
25
-
13
 
-
 
donderdag
12-09-2019
 
Perron nul
Het Bord is Rond
9
-
0
26
-
1
 
-
 
donderdag
12-09-2019
 
Dibo The City Reds
Madhouse
9
-
0
26
-
5
 
-
 
donderdag
12-09-2019
 
CCW 16 Darts 1
W.S.U. Lettele
7
-
2
24
-
13
 
-
 
donderdag
12-09-2019
 
The Woody Darters 3
Ozzy 13
7
-
2
22
-
12
 
-
 
vrijdag
13-09-2019
 
DWK 2
MatenBull 1
4
-
5
15
-
16
 
-
 
Week 38
Speelweek 1
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
16-09-2019
 
Tuindorper Zandhazen
DVMB 1
8
-
1
24
-
7
 
-
 
dinsdag
17-09-2019
 
Dartmani
W.S.U. Lettele
3
-
6
15
-
19
 
-
 
woensdag
18-09-2019
 
Madhouse
Het Bord is Rond
3
-
6
11
-
19
 
-
 
vrijdag
24-01-2020
20-09-2019
DWK 2
The Future
4
-
5
18
-
18
 
-
 
vrijdag
24-01-2020
20-09-2019
Apeldoornse Boys 2
Perron 1
6
-
3
19
-
19
 
-
 
Week 39
Speelweek 2
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
woensdag
25-09-2019
 
W.S.U. Lettele
Tuindorper Zandhazen
3
-
6
14
-
18
 
-
 
woensdag
25-09-2019
 
DVMB 1
Perron 1
7
-
2
21
-
14
 
-
 
woensdag
25-09-2019
 
Het Bord is Rond
Apeldoornse Boys 2
9
-
0
26
-
6
 
-
 
vrijdag
27-09-2019
 
DWK 2
Dartmani
5
-
4
19
-
17
 
-
 
vrijdag
07-02-2020
27-09-2019
Ozzy 13
The Future
4
-
5
19
-
18
 
-
 
Week 40
Bekercompetitie 1e Ronde (return)
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
dinsdag
01-10-2019
 
MatenBull 1
DWK 2
7
-
2
21
-
13
 
-
 
woensdag
02-10-2019
 
W.S.U. Lettele
CCW 16 Darts 1
4
-
5
18
-
17
 
-
 
woensdag
02-10-2019
 
Madhouse
Dibo The City Reds
1
-
8
7
-
25
 
-
 
woensdag
02-10-2019
 
Kings
The Future
8
-
1
24
-
11
 
-
 
woensdag
02-10-2019
 
Het Bord is Rond
Perron nul
0
-
9
5
-
26
 
-
 
woensdag
02-10-2019
 
Team Vergane Glorie
Dartmani
7
-
2
21
-
11
 
-
 
donderdag
03-10-2019
 
Kings B.A.
DVMB 1
5
-
4
21
-
18
 
-
 
vrijdag
04-10-2019
 
Apeldoornse Boys 2
AlmMalLam
0
-
9
2
-
26
 
-
 
vrijdag
04-10-2019
 
D.B.S. 3
Tuindorper Zandhazen
5
-
4
17
-
16
 
-
 
vrijdag
04-10-2019
 
Ozzy 13
The Woody Darters 3
3
-
6
14
-
20
 
-
 
vrijdag
04-10-2019
 
Perron 1
Brooddarters
3
-
6
7
-
21
 
-
 
Week 41
Speelweek 3
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
07-10-2019
 
Tuindorper Zandhazen
Dartmani
8
-
1
25
-
11
 
-
 
woensdag
09-10-2019
 
Het Bord is Rond
DVMB 1
4
-
5
15
-
20
 
-
 
vrijdag
21-02-2020
11-10-2019
The Future
Madhouse
4
-
5
14
-
21
 
-
 
vrijdag
13-09-2019
11-10-2019
The Future
Kings
6
-
3
21
-
14
 
-
 
vrijdag
11-10-2019
 
Ozzy 13
DWK 2
4
-
5
19
-
18
 
-
 
vrijdag
11-10-2019
 
Perron 1
W.S.U. Lettele
3
-
6
12
-
20
 
-
 
Week 42
Speelweek 4
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
woensdag
16-10-2019
 
W.S.U. Lettele
Het Bord is Rond
4
-
5
16
-
19
 
-
 
vrijdag
18-10-2019
 
DWK 2
Tuindorper Zandhazen
5
-
4
18
-
17
 
-
 
vrijdag
18-10-2019
 
The Future
Apeldoornse Boys 2
6
-
3
19
-
15
 
-
 
vrijdag
18-10-2019
 
Ozzy 13
Madhouse
4
-
5
17
-
20
 
-
 
Week 43
Bekercompetitie Laatste 64
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
11-11-2019
21-10-2019
Tuindorper Zandhazen
Prut
1
-
8
10
-
24
 
-
 
dinsdag
22-10-2019
 
Dartmani
Bull Shit
7
-
2
16
-
7
 
-
 
woensdag
23-10-2019
 
Vrijbuiter 5
Het Bord is Rond
4
-
5
9
-
12
 
-
 
woensdag
23-10-2019
 
GB Darts 2
Apeldoornse Boys 2
8
-
1
18
-
3
 
-
 
vrijdag
25-10-2019
 
The Future
Dimis 1
5
-
4
10
-
10
 
-
 
vrijdag
25-10-2019
 
No Score
DWK 2
5
-
4
11
-
10
 
-
 
vrijdag
25-10-2019
 
Perron 1
Activia 2
4
-
5
9
-
12
 
-
 
Week 44
Speelweek 5
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
14-11-2019
28-10-2019
Hofnar Ladies 1
Madhouse
2
-
7
6
-
14
 
-
 
woensdag
30-10-2019
 
DVMB 1
The Future
3
-
6
16
-
19
 
-
 
woensdag
30-10-2019
 
Madhouse
DWK 2
4
-
5
19
-
18
 
-
 
woensdag
30-10-2019
 
Het Bord is Rond
Dartmani
5
-
4
15
-
13
 
-
 
donderdag
24-10-2019
31-10-2019
CCW 16 Darts 2
Ozzy 13
6
-
3
12
-
8
 
-
 
vrijdag
01-11-2019
 
Apeldoornse Boys 2
Ozzy 13
6
-
3
20
-
12
 
-
 
vrijdag
01-11-2019
 
Perron 1
Tuindorper Zandhazen
1
-
8
10
-
24
 
-
 
Week 45
Speelweek 6
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
04-11-2019
 
Tuindorper Zandhazen
Het Bord is Rond
5
-
4
18
-
17
 
-
 
dinsdag
15-10-2019
05-11-2019
Dartmani
Perron 1
1
-
8
11
-
25
 
-
 
woensdag
06-11-2019
 
Madhouse
Apeldoornse Boys 2
3
-
6
14
-
19
 
-
 
vrijdag
08-11-2019
 
The Future
W.S.U. Lettele
4
-
5
19
-
18
 
-
 
vrijdag
08-11-2019
 
Ozzy 13
DVMB 1
7
-
2
22
-
8
 
-
 
vrijdag
20-03-2020
08-11-2019
Perron 1
DWK 2
7
-
2
23
-
11
 
-
 
Week 46
Bekercompetitie Laatste 64 (return)
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
dinsdag
22-10-2019
12-11-2019
Prut
Tuindorper Zandhazen
9
-
0
26
-
5
 
-
 
dinsdag
12-11-2019
 
Bull Shit
Dartmani
1
-
8
6
-
16
 
-
 
woensdag
23-10-2019
13-11-2019
Madhouse
Hofnar Ladies 1
7
-
2
16
-
6
 
-
 
woensdag
13-11-2019
 
Activia 2
Perron 1
4
-
5
12
-
12
 
-
 
woensdag
13-11-2019
 
Het Bord is Rond
Vrijbuiter 5
7
-
2
15
-
8
 
-
 
vrijdag
15-11-2019
 
DWK 2
No Score
4
-
5
10
-
12
 
-
 
vrijdag
15-11-2019
 
Apeldoornse Boys 2
GB Darts 2
3
-
6
7
-
14
 
-
 
vrijdag
15-11-2019
 
Dimis 1
The Future
3
-
6
7
-
14
 
-
 
vrijdag
15-11-2019
 
Ozzy 13
CCW 16 Darts 2
5
-
4
12
-
9
 
-
 
Week 47
Speelweek 7
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
woensdag
20-11-2019
 
W.S.U. Lettele
Ozzy 13
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
20-11-2019
 
DVMB 1
Madhouse
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
20-11-2019
 
Het Bord is Rond
Perron 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
22-11-2019
 
Apeldoornse Boys 2
DWK 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
22-11-2019
 
The Future
Dartmani
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 48
Speelweek 8
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
25-11-2019
 
Tuindorper Zandhazen
The Future
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
27-11-2019
 
Madhouse
W.S.U. Lettele
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
29-11-2019
 
DWK 2
Het Bord is Rond
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
29-11-2019
 
Apeldoornse Boys 2
DVMB 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
29-11-2019
 
Ozzy 13
Dartmani
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 49
Bekercompetitie Laatste 32
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
02-12-2019
 
Dorpskamer Ugchelen 2
Madhouse
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
dinsdag
03-12-2019
 
Dartmani
The 26ers
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
04-12-2019
 
DVMB 1
Kings-Ton
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
04-12-2019
 
't kan maar zo
W.S.U. Lettele
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
04-12-2019
 
Het Bord is Rond
Kamikaze
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
06-12-2019
 
Bakker's GekkenHuis
The Future
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 50
Speelweek 9
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
dinsdag
10-12-2019
 
Dartmani
Madhouse
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
11-12-2019
 
W.S.U. Lettele
Apeldoornse Boys 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
11-12-2019
 
DVMB 1
DWK 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
13-12-2019
 
The Future
Perron 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
13-12-2019
 
Ozzy 13
Tuindorper Zandhazen
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 51
Speelweek 10
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
woensdag
18-12-2019
 
DVMB 1
W.S.U. Lettele
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
18-12-2019
 
Madhouse
Tuindorper Zandhazen
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
18-12-2019
 
Het Bord is Rond
The Future
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
20-12-2019
 
Apeldoornse Boys 2
Dartmani
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
20-12-2019
 
Perron 1
Ozzy 13
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 52
Kerstvakantie
Week 1
Kerstvakantie
Week 2
Bekercompetitie Laatste 32 (return)
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
woensdag
08-01-2020
 
W.S.U. Lettele
't kan maar zo
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
08-01-2020
 
Madhouse
Dorpskamer Ugchelen 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
08-01-2020
 
Kamikaze
Het Bord is Rond
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
10-01-2020
 
Kings-Ton
DVMB 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
10-01-2020
 
The 26ers
Dartmani
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
10-01-2020
 
The Future
Bakker's GekkenHuis
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 3
Speelweek 11
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
13-01-2020
 
Tuindorper Zandhazen
Apeldoornse Boys 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
dinsdag
14-01-2020
 
Dartmani
DVMB 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
15-01-2020
 
W.S.U. Lettele
DWK 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
15-01-2020
 
Madhouse
Perron 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
17-01-2020
 
Ozzy 13
Het Bord is Rond
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 4
Speelweek 12
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
woensdag
22-01-2020
 
W.S.U. Lettele
Dartmani
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
22-01-2020
 
DVMB 1
Tuindorper Zandhazen
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
22-01-2020
 
Het Bord is Rond
Madhouse
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
20-09-2019
24-01-2020
The Future
DWK 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
20-09-2019
24-01-2020
Perron 1
Apeldoornse Boys 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 5
Vrij
Week 6
Speelweek 13
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
03-02-2020
 
Tuindorper Zandhazen
W.S.U. Lettele
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
dinsdag
04-02-2020
 
Dartmani
DWK 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
07-02-2020
 
Apeldoornse Boys 2
Het Bord is Rond
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
27-09-2019
07-02-2020
The Future
Ozzy 13
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
07-02-2020
 
Perron 1
DVMB 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 7
Bekercompetitie Laatste 16
Week 8
Speelweek 14
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
dinsdag
18-02-2020
 
Dartmani
Tuindorper Zandhazen
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
19-02-2020
 
W.S.U. Lettele
Perron 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
19-02-2020
 
DVMB 1
Het Bord is Rond
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
09-10-2019
19-02-2020
Madhouse
The Future
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
21-02-2020
 
DWK 2
Ozzy 13
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 9
Speelweek 15
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
24-02-2020
 
Tuindorper Zandhazen
DWK 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
26-02-2020
 
Madhouse
Ozzy 13
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
26-02-2020
 
Het Bord is Rond
W.S.U. Lettele
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
28-02-2020
 
Apeldoornse Boys 2
The Future
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
28-02-2020
 
Perron 1
Dartmani
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 10
Bekercompetitie Laatste 16 (return)
Week 11
Speelweek 16
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
09-03-2020
 
Tuindorper Zandhazen
Perron 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
dinsdag
10-03-2020
 
Dartmani
Het Bord is Rond
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
13-03-2020
 
DWK 2
Madhouse
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
13-03-2020
 
The Future
DVMB 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
13-03-2020
 
Ozzy 13
Apeldoornse Boys 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 12
Speelweek 17
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
woensdag
18-03-2020
 
W.S.U. Lettele
The Future
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
18-03-2020
 
DVMB 1
Ozzy 13
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
18-03-2020
 
Het Bord is Rond
Tuindorper Zandhazen
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
08-11-2019
20-03-2020
DWK 2
Perron 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
20-03-2020
 
Apeldoornse Boys 2
Madhouse
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 13
Bekercompetitie Laatste 8
Week 14
Speelweek 18
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
dinsdag
31-03-2020
 
Dartmani
The Future
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
01-04-2020
 
Madhouse
DVMB 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
03-04-2020
 
DWK 2
Apeldoornse Boys 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
03-04-2020
 
Ozzy 13
W.S.U. Lettele
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
03-04-2020
 
Perron 1
Het Bord is Rond
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 15
Speelweek 19
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
dinsdag
07-04-2020
 
Dartmani
Ozzy 13
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
08-04-2020
 
W.S.U. Lettele
Madhouse
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
08-04-2020
 
DVMB 1
Apeldoornse Boys 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
08-04-2020
 
Het Bord is Rond
DWK 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
10-04-2020
 
The Future
Tuindorper Zandhazen
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 16
Bekercompetitie Laatste 8 (return)
Week 17
Speelweek 20
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
20-04-2020
 
Tuindorper Zandhazen
Ozzy 13
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
22-04-2020
 
Madhouse
Dartmani
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
24-04-2020
 
DWK 2
DVMB 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
24-04-2020
 
Apeldoornse Boys 2
W.S.U. Lettele
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
24-04-2020
 
Perron 1
The Future
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
Week 18
Vrij
Week 19
Speelweek 21
Speelavond
Datum
 
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Score
Legs
Min pnt
maandag
04-05-2020
 
Tuindorper Zandhazen
Madhouse
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
dinsdag
05-05-2020
 
Dartmani
Apeldoornse Boys 2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
woensdag
06-05-2020
 
W.S.U. Lettele
DVMB 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
08-05-2020
 
The Future
Het Bord is Rond
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
vrijdag
08-05-2020
 
Ozzy 13
Perron 1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-